, , ,

Golden Gate Gangster

$120.00

Golden Gate Gangster
LCG X Pink Sunset
LCG : Lemon Cherry Gelato
Pink Sunset : Sunset Sherbert X Pink Runtz
AKA: Lemon Cherry Bliss

UPDATE, NOV/26/2023: This product can’t be added to sale packages. ¬†

Feminized 

6 seeds per pack.

Say hello to Golden Gate Gangster, an extraordinary hybrid born from the union of Lemon Cherry Gelato and Pink Sunset strains. Prepare to be captivated by its visually striking appearance, adorned with vibrant pink and purple hues that will leave you mesmerized.

Crafted in an ocean-based environment, Golden Gate Gangster thrives with unrivaled resilience, boasting exceptional resistance to common cannabis nuisances like powdery mildew and pests. Carefully nurtured with expertise and dedication, this cultivar stands as a testament to the art of cultivation.

A true marvel, Golden Gate Gangster delights its cultivators and consumers alike with a brief 8-9 week flowering period. Get ready to savor the anticipation, as the countdown to harvest time becomes a thrilling part of the experience.

But the real magic begins upon consumption. Embrace the enchanting effects of Golden Gate Gangster, as it gracefully orchestrates a symphony of balance and upliftment. Prepare to be lifted to new heights of mental clarity and focus, allowing you to delve deeper into your passions and pursuits. As the stresses of life dissipate, a profound sense of connection with both body and mind emerges, inviting you to explore new dimensions of self-awareness.

Whether you’re seeking inspiration for creative endeavors or seeking a moment of tranquility after a long day, Golden Gate Gangster delivers an unparalleled cannabis sensation that will keep you coming back for more.

We invite you to view our comprehensive photo documentation of Pink Sunset by following THIS link

Product gallery: grown and documented by : @foxhollowflora

Bred by Universally Seeded

By placing your order you confirm our “Shipping info

Welcome to the vibrant essence of Golden Gate Gangster, a striking hybrid from Lemon Cherry Gelato and Pink Sunset. This feminized treasure arrives in packs of six, ready to unleash a spectacle of pink and purple splendor in your garden.

Golden Gate Gangster is not just a visual treat; it’s a cultivator’s ally, thriving in oceanic climates and standing tall against mildew and pests. With a flowering period of just 8-9 weeks, the anticipation of harvest is as exhilarating as the finale.

Indulge in the captivating effects of Golden Gate Gangster. As it ushers in a balanced elevation, every puff clears the fog, sharpening your focus and soothing your soul. It’s not just a strain; it’s an artistic experience for those who yearn for creativity and a serene escape from the daily grind. Embrace the Golden Gate Gangster, and let it be your muse and sanctuary.

Shopping Cart
Golden Gate Gangster : LCG X Pink SunsetGolden Gate Gangster
$120.00
Scroll to Top